ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANDRINA F - IMO 8919221

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wil Weijsters [View profile]Title:ANDRINA FAdded:Sep 25, 2009
Captured:IMO:8919221Hits:506
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Outbound from Rotterdam on 11-04-2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Andrina F.
IMO:8919221
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304010688
Callsign:V2CQ
Former name(s):
- Simone (Until 1992 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,568 tons
Summer DWT:1,890 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1990
AIS Information
Last known position:
54°24’59.43” N, 10°12’54.33” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.7kts, 30° (30°)
Destination:
Location:Gbpme
Arrival:23rd Apr 2019
05:00:42 UTC
Last update:
36 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 11th, 07:00:45 UTCDkfdv
2018 September 9th, 14:00:18 UTCDkskv
2018 September 6th, 14:00:39 UTCDeham
2018 September 4th, 22:00:14 UTCNlrtm
2018 September 1st, 10:00:46 UTCDkebj
2018 August 29th, 16:00:27 UTCSegot
2018 August 26th, 08:00:02 UTCDk Aar
2018 August 22nd, 05:00:16 UTCOrder
2018 August 20th, 05:00:53 UTCGbpts
2018 August 16th, 23:30:51 UTCDknak
More Of This Ship
Andrina F
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Andrina F
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
ANDRINA F
© Arjan Elmendorp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 506 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!