ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DEBORAH - IMO 9197557

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:jatrindojakarta [View profile]Title:DEBORAHAdded:Feb 06, 2015
Captured:January 25, 2015IMO:9197557Hits:582
Location:Cilacap, Tanjung Intan, Indonesia
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Name of ship : DEBORAH
IMO number : 9197557
Call Sign : V2AP5
MMSI : 304194000
Gross tonnage : 3895
DWT : 5018
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship
Year of build : 2001
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel Identification
Name:Deborah
IMO:9197557
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304194000
Callsign:V2AP5
Former name(s):
- Bbc Mexico (Until 2011 Jun 07)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,895 tons
Summer DWT:5,018 tons
Length:100 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2001
AIS Information
Last known position:
14°34’37.99” N, 120°53’0.28” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.3kts, 228° (202°)
Destination:
Location:Dvo
Arrival:27th Nov 2021
17:00:35 UTC
Last update:
13 hours 8 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 2nd, 18:00:57 UTCMnl Nh
2018 February 19th, 12:00:35 UTCDvo
2017 August 15th, 05:00:34 UTCCebu
2017 July 21st, 08:00:32 UTCMnh P10b5
2017 April 21st, 01:00:26 UTCMnhpi
2017 April 15th, 16:00:26 UTCMla
2017 April 12th, 14:00:38 UTCCdo
2017 March 2nd, 10:00:29 UTCCdo
More Of This Ship
MERIDIAN CINCO
© Bengt-Rune Inberg
DEBORAH
© jatrindojakarta
DEBORAH
© jatrindojakarta
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 582 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!