ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Hanne Skou - IMO 5141720

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:raether [View profile]Title:Hanne SkouAdded:Feb 06, 2015
Captured:IMO:5141720Hits:599
Location:Helsingor, Elsinore, Denmark
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Photo Svend 16/4-1958 - Helsingør ny 338 delivered 19/8-1958
Vessel Identification
Name:Delfini V
IMO:5141720
Former name(s):
- Flora V (Until 1980)
- Victoria U (Until 1979)
- Maria U (Until 1978)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,943 tons
Summer DWT:7,112 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1958
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Hanne Skou
© DDGHANSA
Hanne Skou
© raether
HANNE SKOU
© Malcolm Cranfield
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 599 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!