ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ayder - IMO 7946681

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:AyderAdded:Feb 20, 2015
Captured:June 20, 2014IMO:7946681Hits:292
Location:Istanbul, Turkey
Photo Category: Port Bunkering and Water Tankers
Description:
Turkish bunker tanker, built 1976, gross tons 230
Vessel Identification
Name:Ayder
IMO:7946681
MMSI:271002403
Callsign:TC5367
Former name(s):
- Erba I (Until 2011 Jun)
- Kevser (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:230 tons
Summer DWT:317 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
AYDER
© Wil Weijsters
AYDER
© mara
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 292 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!