ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ZUSSOW - IMO 7119252

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:PWR [View profile]Title:ZUSSOWAdded:Apr 07, 2015
Captured:IMO:7119252Hits:537
Location:Goole, United Kingdom
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
arriving Goole
Vessel Identification
Name:Kristall
IMO:7119252
Flag:Russia
Former name(s):
- Molch Ii (Until 2013)
- Zussow (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tank-cleaning Vessel
Gross tonnage:994 tons
Summer DWT:684 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Deutsche Schiffs
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ZUSSOW
© Hans-Wilhelm Delfs
MOLCH II
© jadran
MOLCH II
© jadran
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 537 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!