ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Durmitor - IMO 8200280

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:simonwp [View profile]Title:DurmitorAdded:May 07, 2015
Captured:May 07, 1987IMO:8200280Hits:857
Location:Keppel, Singapore, Singapore
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Keppel Harbour
Vessel Identification
Name:Unitec
IMO:8200280
Former name(s):
- Anais (Until 2006 Dec)
- Durmitor (Until 1999 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:13,123 tons
Summer DWT:17,400 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANAIS
© Joel Coelho
ANAIS
© Jochen Wegener
Anais
© Luis Felipe G Vaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 857 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!