ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEENDERT MULLER - IMO 8433473

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Hans Deijs [View profile]Title:LEENDERT MULLERAdded:Dec 14, 2006
Captured:IMO:8433473Hits:903
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
IMO ?
Built by Elsflether Werft, Elsfleth, Germany (1957).
Ex - OCHTUM
LEENDERT MULLER - Multraship, Netherlands

Terneuzen (Netherlands), 1992

Vessel Identification
Name:Leendert Muller
IMO:8433473
Former name(s):
- Ochtum (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:90 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1957
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LEENDERT MULLER
© Ron van de Velde
LEENDERT MULLER
© Ron van de Velde
Leendert Muller
© Peter Wyntin
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 903 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!