ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Brianna H - IMO 6511908

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:johnmary [View profile]Title:Brianna HAdded:Jul 17, 2015
Captured:March 30, 2014IMO:6511908Hits:619
Location:Bridgetown, Barbados
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
,
Vessel Identification
Name:Brianna H
IMO:6511908
Flag:Saint Vincent & Grenadines
Former name(s):
- Connie (Until 2009)
- Jade (Until 1994 Sep)
- Franz Held (Until 1982)
- Mignon (Until 1970)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:658 tons
Summer DWT:749 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Kingstown
Build year:1965
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Jade
© simonwp
BRIANNA H
© Yvon Perchoc
CONNIE
© Pieter Inpyn
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 619 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!