ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MAHOUT - IMO 5421259

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Corveleyn Roger [View profile]Title:MAHOUTAdded:Jul 31, 2015
Captured:IMO:5421259Hits:526
Location:Antwerp, Belgium
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
At Antwerp
Vessel Identification
Name:Evagelia S
IMO:5421259
Former name(s):
- Aglaos (Until 1980)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,153 tons
Summer DWT:10,811 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1963
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MAHOUT
© PWR
MAHOUT
© Chris Howell
MAHOUT
© Chris Howell
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 526 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!