ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANDRIAN GONCHAROV - IMO 7729825

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:ANDRIAN GONCHAROVAdded:Jan 28, 2005
Captured:IMO:7729825Hits:971
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
ANDRIAN GONCHAROV AT SINGAPORE MAR 1988
Vessel Identification
Name:Sea Star
IMO:7729825
Former name(s):
- Darnitsa (Until 2000 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:6,601 tons
Summer DWT:7,700 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1977
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DARNITSA
© har
DARNITSA
© pasteca
Andrian Goncharov
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 971 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!