ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HUAN LUYEN 05 - IMO 8867777

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dave Medgett [View profile]Title:HUAN LUYEN 05Added:Jan 28, 2005
Captured:IMO:8867777Hits:607
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Huan Luyen 5 / 8867777 at Singapore 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Huan Luyen 05
IMO:8867777
Flag:Vietnam
MMSI:574039000
Callsign:3WNB
Former name(s):
- Dong Thap (Until 1994)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:987 tons
Summer DWT:1,357 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Ho Chi Minh City
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HUAN LUYEN 05
© Ivan Meshkov
HUAN LUYEN 05
© Ivan Meshkov
HUAN LUYEN 05
© friendship
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 607 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!