ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ISABELA II - IMO 7914535

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tina [View profile]Title:ISABELA IIAdded:Oct 17, 2015
Captured:July 02, 2015IMO:7914535Hits:369
Photo Category: Cruise Ships built 1971-1980
Description:
ankering infront of Isla Bartolomé
02.07.2015
Vessel Identification
Name:Isabela Ii
IMO:7914535
Flag:Ecuador
MMSI:735059039
Callsign:HCII
Former name(s):
- Carl B.downs (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Passengers Ship
Gross tonnage:1,025 tons
Summer DWT:1,200 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Guayaquil
Class society:American Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ISABELA ll
© Tony Martin
ISABELA II
© Tony Martin
ISABELA II
© Tina
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 369 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!