ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sidervega - IMO 7033123

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:simonwp [View profile]Title:SidervegaAdded:Oct 20, 2015
Captured:September 24, 1986IMO:7033123Hits:450
Location:Genoa, Italy
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1961-1970
Description:
Genoa
Vessel Identification
Name:Edarte I
IMO:7033123
Former name(s):
- Sidervega (Until 2006 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,757 tons
Summer DWT:4,302 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EDARTE I
© Sinisa Aljinovic
EDARTE I
© Sinisa Aljinovic
Edarte I
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 450 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!