ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ATURRI - IMO 7041443

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Christian Plagué [View profile]Title:ATURRIAdded:Nov 24, 2015
Captured:December 03, 2006IMO:7041443Hits:376
Location:St Nazaire, Nantes-St Nazaire, France
Photo Category: Tugs
Description:
Built 1971
Vessel Identification
Name:Aturri
IMO:7041443
MMSI:375012000
Callsign:J8B4777
Former name(s):
- Brave (Until 1997 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tug
Gross tonnage:230 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1971
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ATURRI
© Captain Johan
Aturri
© Stéphane Nigeon
Aturri
© brunoh
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 376 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!