ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NR CRUMP - IMO 6913431

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:TEDINGHAM [View profile]Title:NR CRUMPAdded:Jan 29, 2005
Captured:IMO:6913431Hits:999
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1961-1970
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Yoshito Venture
IMO:6913431
Former name(s):
- Texistepec (Until 1985)
- N.r.crump (Until 1979)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:21,733 tons
Summer DWT:29,401 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
N.R. Crump
© Robert J Smith
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 999 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!