ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KLENODEN - IMO 8917730

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dave Medgett [View profile]Title:KLENODENAdded:Jan 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:8917730Hits:550
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Klenoden / 8917730 inbound to Rotterdam 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Leo I
IMO:8917730
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671500000
Callsign:5VCV9
Former name(s):
- Klenoden (Until 2014 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,828 tons
Summer DWT:5,528 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
Last known position:
46°37’7.2” N, 31°52’18.6” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
8.1kts, 247° (244°)
Destination:
Location:Zonhuldac
Arrival:22nd Jun 2018
11:30:58 UTC
Last update:
22 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 22nd, 11:30:58 UTCZonhuldac
2018 June 19th, 09:30:23 UTCNikolaeve
2018 April 29th, 19:30:52 UTCAnnaba
2018 April 13th, 12:00:11 UTCTrabzon
2018 April 10th, 07:30:00 UTCNovorossysk
2018 March 17th, 06:00:14 UTCRijeka
2018 March 3rd, 06:00:06 UTCBizert
2018 February 19th, 17:00:23 UTCNovorossiysk
2018 February 1st, 18:45:37 UTCIstanbul
2018 January 23rd, 19:00:39 UTCPloce
More Of This Ship
Leo I
© babür halulu
Leo I
© babür halulu
leo I
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 550 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!