ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TEVENNEC - IMO 6516831

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Stéphane [View profile]Title:TEVENNECAdded:Jul 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:6516831Hits:592
Photo Category: Fishing vessel loa 70ft/21m and over
Description:
TEVENNEC, franco spanish trawler.

Former TEVENNEC of Douarnenez

Built in 1965 by SICCNA of Saint Malo. 31,85m

Celeiro, 27-05-2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Patricia M
IMO:6516831
Callsign:FTBG
Former name(s):
- Tevennec (Until 2009 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Trawler
Gross tonnage:170 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1965
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PATRICIA M
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
Patricia M
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
Patricia M
© Angel Luis Godar Moreira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 592 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!