ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HOANG HUY 36 - IMO 9025558

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tina [View profile]Title:HOANG HUY 36Added:Feb 14, 2016
Captured:January 21, 2016IMO:9025558Hits:207
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Chan May Port, Vietnam, 21.01.2016
Vessel Identification
Name:Hoang Huy 36
IMO:9025558
Flag:Vietnam
MMSI:574000200
Callsign:HH36
Former name(s):
- Hoang Manh 07 (Until 2010 Mar)
- Gold Star (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:498 tons
Summer DWT:900 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Haiphong
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:2003
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HOANG HUY 36
© Tina
HOANG HUY 36
© Vladimir Knyaz
HOANG HUY 36
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 207 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!