ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SAO MAI 18 - IMO 9563249

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tina [View profile]Title:SAO MAI 18Added:Feb 14, 2016
Captured:January 21, 2016IMO:9563249Hits:286
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2011-2020 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Cant find information about her

Chan May Port, Vietnam, 21.01.2016

*IMO added and category changed according to Vietnam Shipping Register
JB
Vessel Identification
Name:Duyen Hai 08
IMO:9563249
Flag:Vietnam
Callsign:3WCP9
Former name(s):
- Thai Son 16 (Until 2012 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,599 tons
Summer DWT:3,053 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Haiphong
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:2012
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 286 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!