ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SAN I - IMO 7348619

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Brozina Robert [View profile]Title:SAN IAdded:Jun 05, 2006
Captured:IMO:7348619Hits:603
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
STERNVIEW
Vessel Identification
Name:San
IMO:7348619
Former name(s):
- San I (Until 2008 Jun)
- Novocherkassk (Until 2003 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,997 tons
Summer DWT:5,657 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
San
© Wil Weijsters
San
© Wil Weijsters
San
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 603 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!