ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LILAC - IMO 9310379

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:DEREK SANDS [View profile]Title:LILACAdded:Jun 07, 2006
Captured:IMO:9310379Hits:1,188
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Passing Rozenburg inbound Rotterdam 23rd may 2006.
IMO number:9310379
Gross tonnage: 3817
Built: 2005 by Torgem Shipyard, Turkey
Flag: Malta
Registered owner:CHEM FLEET SHPG LTD,MALTA
ex name: AZIZ TOPSAKAL 18-07-2005
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:9310379
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LILAC
© Sim Moes
lilac
© Valery Cherezov
lilac
© Valery Cherezov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,188 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!