ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ROBERT PEYRONNET - IMO 7312335

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Michael Van Bosch [View profile]Title:ROBERT PEYRONNETAdded:Jun 09, 2006
Captured:IMO:7312335Hits:648
Photo Category: Dredgers
Description:
Port of Registry: Le Havre (France)
IMO: 7312335
Built by: Dubigeon-Normandie S.A. -Grand Quevilly - Rouen 1973
Owner/Operator: Dragages-Ports - Rouen (France)
Vessel Identification
Name:Tanya
IMO:7312335
Former name(s):
- Robert Peyronnet (Until 2007 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Grab Hopper Dredger
Gross tonnage:1,295 tons
Summer DWT:1,597 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1973
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ROBERT PEYRONNET
© Pascal RITEAU
Tanya
© Vladimir Knyaz
Tanya
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 648 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!