ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DOLI - IMO 8012803

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:caresh [View profile]Title:DOLIAdded:Jun 12, 2006
Captured:IMO:8012803Hits:607
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
KOPER JUNE 2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Doli
IMO:8012803
Former name(s):
- Wiggs (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:590 tons
Summer DWT:1,140 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
WIGGS
© Colwyn Grace
WIGGS
© bs1mrc
WIGGS
© bs1mrc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 607 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!