ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JAMES PRIOR - IMO 5427631

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:TEDINGHAM [View profile]Title:JAMES PRIORAdded:Sep 05, 2008
Captured:IMO:5427631Hits:742
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Outwards passing Gravesend 2004.
Vessel Identification
Name:James Prior
IMO:5427631
MMSI:235052242
Callsign:MHMV
Former name(s):
- James P (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Aggregates Carrier
Gross tonnage:191 tons
Summer DWT:300 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1963
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
JAMES PRIOR
© Robert J Smith
JAMES PRIOR
© Robert J Smith
James Prior
© Vitaliy Kharchenko
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 742 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!