ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

fu ping shan - IMO 8402060

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:fu ping shanAdded:Jun 12, 2006
Captured:IMO:8402060Hits:645
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
fu ping shan 12.6.2006 rijeka
Vessel Identification
Name:Heng Sheng Hai
IMO:8402060
Flag:China
MMSI:413015000
Callsign:BOLH
Former name(s):
- Fu Ping Shan (Until 2014 Apr)
- Hill Plenty (Until 2004 Jan)
- Bonuconbus (Until 1991 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:15,622 tons
Summer DWT:24,708 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Guangzhou
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
fu ping shan
© Dragec
FU PING SHAN
© Captain Peter
Bonucumbus
© Gerolf Drebes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 645 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!