ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KEROULAN - IMO 8873908

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gilbert CAILLER [View profile]Title:KEROULANAdded:Jun 12, 2006
Captured:June 11, 2006IMO:8873908Hits:778
Location:Lorient, France
Photo Category: Patent Slip / Marine Railway / Purpose Built Area for Drydocking
Description:
KEROULAN - Lorient (F).At Lorient.2006/06/11
Vessel Identification
Name:Keroulan
IMO:8873908
MMSI:228394000
Callsign:FGIP
Former name(s):
- Eden (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fishing Vessel
Gross tonnage:224 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Keroulan
© 666
Keroulan
© 666
KEROULAN
© sr.x
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 778 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!