ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANDREA EHLER - IMO 9333357

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wolfgang Bode [View profile]Title:ANDREA EHLERAdded:Sep 16, 2007
Captured:IMO:9333357Hits:461
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
Andrea Ehler IMO No. 9333357
photo kiel canal 12.06.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Andrea
IMO:9333357
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236481000
Callsign:ZDIS8
Former name(s):
- Andrea Ehler (Until 2008 Jul 23)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:9,981 tons
Summer DWT:11,285 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2005
AIS Information
Last known position:
51°56’47.89” N, 4°2’29.39” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 141° (257°)
Destination:
Location:Dde
Arrival:23rd Jun 2018
23:00:18 UTC
Last update:
43 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 23rd, 23:00:18 UTCDde
2018 June 23rd, 16:30:54 UTCEmx
2018 June 23rd, 07:00:14 UTCDolphins 3
2018 June 23rd, 07:00:11 UTCEmx
2018 June 22nd, 15:20:50 UTCNlrtm
2018 June 22nd, 15:20:47 UTCNlrtm
2018 June 21st, 12:00:21 UTCNlrtm
2018 June 21st, 12:00:18 UTCDenok
2018 June 19th, 07:30:06 UTCPlgdy
2018 June 16th, 16:30:13 UTCEmx
More Of This Ship
ANDREA
© Henk Jungerius
ANDREA
© Henk Jungerius
ANDREA
© jens smit
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 461 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!