ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ONEGO - IMO 9021083

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:M. Söffken [View profile]Title:ONEGOAdded:Jun 29, 2006
Captured:IMO:9021083Hits:794
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
(name corrected by admin)
IMO number : 9021083
Name of ship : ONEGO (during 1991)
Call Sign : 3FQM4
MMSI : 357468000
Gross tonnage : 1574 (during 2001)
DWT : 2090
Type of ship : General Cargo Ship (during 1991)
Year of build : 1991
Vessel Identification
Name:Tempo
IMO:9021083
Flag:Panama
MMSI:357468000
Callsign:3FQM4
Former name(s):
- Onego (Until 2015 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,574 tons
Summer DWT:2,090 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1991
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°59’48.72” N, 25°7’22.68” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
3.6kts, 22° (21°)
Destination:
Location:Orders
Arrival:30th Nov -0001
00:00:00 UTC
Last update:
1 day 5 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 January 14th, 01:00:20 UTCSpetses
2018 January 14th, 01:00:10 UTCSpet
2017 July 25th, 15:00:06 UTCEleusina
More Of This Ship
CAPTAIN DIAMANTIS
© Dennis Mortimer
CAPTAIN DIAMANTIS
© Giwrgos Mertis
CAPTAIN DIAMANTIS
© Nektarios Papadakis
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 794 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!