ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NATALI - IMO 8203543

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Allan Mears [View profile]Title:NATALIAdded:Jun 20, 2008
Captured:IMO:8203543Hits:728
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
NATALI
Imo No.8203543
Southampton Water 30-01-2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Natali
IMO:8203543
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304010200
Callsign:V2VT
Former name(s):
- Laila (Until 2004 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,837 tons
Summer DWT:2,352 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1983
AIS Information
Last known position:
53°24’51.77” N, 14°34’33.04” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
0kts, 20°
Destination:
Location:Szczecin
Arrival:30th Nov -0001
00:00:00 UTC
Last update:
49 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2016 November 3rd, 13:00:57 UTCBrake
2016 May 3rd, 20:00:22 UTCHusum
2016 April 19th, 06:00:07 UTCGoole
2016 March 14th, 00:00:29 UTCBlyth
2016 February 29th, 06:00:03 UTCNewcastle
2016 February 23rd, 01:00:42 UTCKlaipeda
2016 February 18th, 17:00:23 UTCSchiedam
2016 February 6th, 17:00:57 UTCHartlepool
2016 February 3rd, 09:00:52 UTCRosyth
2016 January 29th, 20:00:54 UTCKlaipeda
More Of This Ship
Natali
© Wil Weijsters
NATALI
© Aleksi Lindström
NATALI
© Aleksi Lindström
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 728 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!