Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ladoga 18 - IMO 7614678

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:Ladoga 18Added:Jun 20, 2008
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Ladoga 18 MS St. Petersburg N 59.53 E 30.10 Kalmar Hamn Kai:26

IMO Added 7614678 Transfered to General Cargo 1980-1989
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Ladoga 18 (Until 2005 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,639 tons
Summer DWT:2,155 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ladoga 18
© simonwp
© Marcus-S
© Andreas Spörri
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 576 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!