Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ladoga 102 - IMO 8700022

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:Ladoga 102Added:Jun 20, 2008
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Ladoga 102 MS St. Petersburg N 59.53 E 30.10 Kalmar Hamn Kai:29

IMO Added 8700022 Transfered to General Cargo 1980-1989
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Yeya 1 (Until 2009 Jun)
- Ladoga 102 (Until 2008 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,853 tons
Summer DWT:2,075 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1988
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© Marcus-S
Yeya 1
© gareships
© foggy
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 640 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!