ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Antares - IMO 9030450

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerolf Drebes [View profile]Title:AntaresAdded:May 15, 2016
Captured:January 11, 2016IMO:9030450Hits:370
Location:Colon, Panama
Photo Category: Chemical and Product Tankers
Description:
Togo flag, built 1993, gross tons 892
Vessel Identification
Name:Caribbean H
IMO:9030450
Flag:Panama
MMSI:352156000
Callsign:HP4881
Former name(s):
- Caribbean Flower (Until 2009 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Chemical Tanker
Gross tonnage:892 tons
Summer DWT:887 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1993
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANTARES
© Captain Ted
CARIBBEAN H
© Pascal Bredel
CARIBBEAN H
© Tore Hettervik
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 370 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2021 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!