ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SLAVUTICH 11 - IMO 8841503

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:SLAVUTICH 11Added:Jun 17, 2006
Captured:IMO:8841503Hits:1,016
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Loading stones, Šibenik, 05/10/05.
Vessel Identification
Name:Valeriy Onischuk
IMO:8841503
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273348880
Callsign:UBAM6
Former name(s):
- Slavutich 11 (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,193 tons
Summer DWT:3,221 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
VALERIY ONISCHUK
© Vladimir Knyaz
SLAVUTICH 11
© Evgeniy .
SLAVUTICH 11
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,016 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!