ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

URLA - IMO 7924334

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:URLAAdded:Jun 17, 2006
Captured:IMO:7924334Hits:615
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Šibenik, 11/11/05.
Vessel Identification
Name:Guler
IMO:7924334
Flag:Vanuatu
MMSI:577176000
Callsign:YJTK
Former name(s):
- Sea Falcon (Until 2009 Jul)
- Seafalcon (Until 2008 Dec 08)
- Urla (Until 2007 Nov)
- Anne (Until 2003 Nov)
- Anda (Until 1991 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,581 tons
Summer DWT:2,421 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Bulgarski Koraben
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
GULER
© Emmanuel.L
GULER
© Emmanuel.L
GULER
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 615 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!