ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CSAV ITAIM - IMO 9263320

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:CSAV ITAIMAdded:Jul 13, 2010
Captured:IMO:9263320Hits:499
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
Leaving Santos on 03.06.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Helena Schulte
IMO:9263320
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538006207
Callsign:V7KU3
Former name(s):
- Csav Itaim (Until 2012 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:35,975 tons
Summer DWT:42,106 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°16’11.83” N, 103°46’2.65” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 180° (302°)
Destination:
Location:Sin
Arrival:20th Jun 2018
02:30:44 UTC
Last update:
57 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 June 20th, 02:30:44 UTCSin
2018 June 19th, 10:00:34 UTCTanjung Pelepas
2018 June 13th, 09:00:29 UTCBooby Island
2018 June 7th, 02:00:07 UTCTauranga
2018 May 24th, 06:00:17 UTCPort Chalmers
2018 May 18th, 08:00:44 UTCMelbourne
2018 May 15th, 18:30:31 UTCBell Bay
2018 May 9th, 05:00:51 UTCFremantle
2018 May 3rd, 23:00:53 UTCJkt
2018 April 7th, 06:00:30 UTCNzblu
More Of This Ship
HOPE ISLAND
© GERALDINE
HOPE ISLAND
© GERALDINE
HOPE ISLAND
© GERALDINE
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 499 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!