ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HAKKI DEVAL - IMO 7433347

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Milko Kronja [View profile]Title:HAKKI DEVALAdded:Jul 26, 2008
Captured:IMO:7433347Hits:797
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Šibenik, 08/02/05.

IMO Added 7433347
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Asra Y
IMO:7433347
Flag:Cambodia
MMSI:515307000
Callsign:XUBM6
Former name(s):
- Hakki Deval (Until 2010 Jul)
- Capo Korel (Until 1998 Sep)
- Capo Falcone (Until 1997 Aug)
- Cap Ferrat (Until 1992 Jun)
- Maria Ines (Until 1991 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,669 tons
Summer DWT:15,775 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Phnom Penh
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Eman
© Evgeniy .
Eman
© Evgeniy .
Eman
© Evgeniy .
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 797 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!