ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADOGA 13 - IMO 7614628

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Wil Weijsters [View profile]Title:LADOGA 13Added:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7614628Hits:390
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Outbound from Rotterdam on 08-06-2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Izborsk
IMO:7614628
Flag:Cook Islands
MMSI:518100070
Callsign:E5U3015
Former name(s):
- Ladoga 13 (Until 2008 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,590 tons
Summer DWT:2,155 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ladoga 13
© simonwp
LADOGA 13
© simonwp
ADAMAR
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Vladimir Knyaz on Jun 18, 2006 09:57 (11 years ago)
Name of ship: LADOGA-13
IMO number: 7614628
Call Sign: UAPK
Flag: Russia
Build: 12.11.1978
Gross tonnage: 1590
Registered owner: NORTH-WESTERN SHPG CO
Ship manager: VOLGA-NEVA LTD
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 390 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!