ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BREMER ANNA - IMO 9265665

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tender [View profile]Title:BREMER ANNAAdded:Oct 04, 2007
Captured:IMO:9265665Hits:399
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Outbound IJmuiden 17-6-06
Vessel Identification
Name:Bremer Anna
IMO:9265665
Flag:Gibraltar
MMSI:236229000
Callsign:ZDGC2
Former name(s):
- Anna Braren (Until 2003 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,152 tons
Summer DWT:4,352 tons
Length:89 m
Beam:15 m
Draught:4.9 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2003
AIS Information
Last known position:
58°30’38.79” N, 21°0’14.98” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.6kts, 152° (148°)
Destination:
Location:Roja
Arrival:19th Jul 2018
07:00:17 UTC
Last update:
1 day 8 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 19th, 07:00:17 UTCRoja
2018 July 16th, 12:00:52 UTCHusum Swe
2018 July 11th, 22:00:56 UTCWismar Ger
2018 July 7th, 20:00:36 UTCUst'-luga Rus
2018 July 7th, 20:00:03 UTCUst'-luga Rus
2018 July 7th, 20:00:00 UTCUst'-luga Rus
2018 July 4th, 16:00:01 UTCHusum Swe
2018 June 30th, 16:00:49 UTCGdynia Pol
2018 June 27th, 22:00:54 UTCSejat
2018 June 24th, 10:00:54 UTCGdynia Pol
More Of This Ship
MILLERNTOR
© Marcus-S
MILLERNTOR
© Jochen Wegener
MILLERNTOR
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 399 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!