ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MAPLEBRANCH - IMO 5428051

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:jacques [View profile]Title:MAPLEBRANCHAdded:Jan 08, 2007
Captured:IMO:5428051Hits:1,746
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
branch lines tanker maplebranch 1958
Vessel Identification
Name:Tlatoani
IMO:5428051
Former name(s):
- Maplebranch (Until 1982)
- LŽerable No.1 (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tanker
Gross tonnage:4,491 tons
Summer DWT:6,518 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1958
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MAPLEBRANCH
© Marc Piché
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,746 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!