ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MARSJA - IMO 9586265

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john white [View profile]Title:MARSJAAdded:Jul 24, 2016
Captured:July 07, 2016IMO:9586265Hits:168
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
2780t
built 2010
Arnhem river Rhine
Vessel Identification
Name:Marsja
IMO:9586265
Flag:Netherlands
MMSI:244690367
Callsign:PB6532
ENI no.:02332901
Former name(s):
- Ireen (Until 2013 Aug)
- Veka 070176 (Until 2010 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Summer DWT:2,700 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Werkendam
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MARSJA
© Henk Jungerius
MARSJA
© Henk Jungerius
MARSJA
© john white
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 168 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!