ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Cora Oldendorff - IMO 9207792

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Brent [View profile]Title:Cora OldendorffAdded:Mar 09, 2008
Captured:IMO:9207792Hits:978
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
German owned bulker at Napier 9.7.03.

IMO Added 9207792
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Alexandros Theo
IMO:9207792
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538003567
Callsign:V7RR3
Former name(s):
- Jag Reena (Until 2009 Jun)
- Cora Oldendorff (Until 2005 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:26,010 tons
Summer DWT:45,659 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2000
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ALEXANDROS THEO
© Tony Martin
ALEXANDROS THEO & ICARUS
© Igor Dilo
ALEXANDROS THEO
© Igor Dilo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 978 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!