ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ELBETANK

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Jens Boldt [View profile]Title:ELBETANKAdded:Aug 20, 2016
Captured:August 19, 2016IMO:UnavailableHits:123
Location:Hamburg, Germany
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
ELBETANK on the Elbe river, seen here passing Bubendey Ufer, Hamburg, 19.08.2016

ENI 04801600
Built by van de Beldt, Westgrafdijk, the Netherlands
Year of build: 1962

Ex-names: De Vrijheid - Brantas - Kana - Victrol 5 - Odin I

Tonnage: 254 t
L/B/D (m): 42,02 / 5,46 / 1,98
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:04801600
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 123 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!