ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ENY - IMO 9382695

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Mick Warrick [View profile]Title:ENYAdded:Oct 08, 2016
Captured:April 03, 2016IMO:9382695Hits:327
Location:Singapore, Singapore
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
.
Vessel Identification
Name:Eny
IMO:9382695
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005101
Callsign:V7AZ6
Former name(s):
- Nord Atlantis (Until 2013 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:29,988 tons
Summer DWT:53,525 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
NORD ATLANTIS
© har
NORD ATLANTIS
© har
NORD ATLANTIS
© Peter Karberg
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 327 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!