ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SANTA CRUZ - IMO 9442495

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:jack2 [View profile]Title:SANTA CRUZAdded:Oct 17, 2016
Captured:October 17, 2016IMO:9442495Hits:209
Location:Sorel, Canada
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2011-2020
Description:
Sorel.QC.CANADA.17/10/2016.
Vessel Identification
Name:Santa Cruz
IMO:9442495
Flag:Panama
MMSI:355821000
Callsign:3FRS3
Former name(s):
- Torm Atlantic (Until 2012 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:44,366 tons
Summer DWT:83,456 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2010
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SANTA CRUZ
© victor radio74
SANTA CRUZ
© Marcus-S
SANTA CRUZ
© Ulf Kornfeld
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 209 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!