ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MONZA - IMO 9034107

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:john white [View profile]Title:MONZAAdded:Oct 29, 2016
Captured:July 12, 2016IMO:9034107Hits:209
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
eni No 04803340
2386t
built 1991
at Hardinxveld-Giessendam
Vessel Identification
Name:Luise Deymann
IMO:9034107
Flag:Germany
MMSI:211511770
Callsign:DB4AM3
ENI no.:04803340
Former name(s):
- Synergos (Until 2010 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Gross tonnage:1,400 tons
Summer DWT:2,000 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Marktheidenfeld
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
RIJMOS
© seaweasel
RIJMOS
© seaweasel
MONZA
© Russell Judge
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 209 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!