ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Xin Chun He - IMO 8321709

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Vladimir Knyaz [View profile]Title:Xin Chun HeAdded:Nov 29, 2016
Captured:May 21, 2016IMO:8321709Hits:327
Location:Taicang, China
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Xin Chun He
IMO:8321709
Flag:China
MMSI:412172000
Callsign:BVMR7
Former name(s):
- Chun He (Until 2013 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:19,835 tons
Summer DWT:25,545 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Shanghai
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Chun He
© Michael Neidig
CHUN HE
© Michael Neidig
CHUN HE
© bs1mrc
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 327 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2020 All rights reserved View live flights at RadarBox24.com!