ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

QUINN J - IMO 9450832

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Agustin Alapont Castilla (Tino) [View profile]Title:QUINN JAdded:Dec 19, 2016
Captured:June 11, 2016IMO:9450832Hits:255
Location:Valencia, Spain
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2011-2020
Description:
Leaving
Vessel Identification
Name:Quinn J
IMO:9450832
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538003690
Callsign:V7SN9
Former name(s):
- Thomas C (Until 2011 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:23,456 tons
Summer DWT:34,399 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Majuro
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2011
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Aphrodite M
© Tomas ěstberg- Jacobsen
APHRODITE M
© Marcelo Vieira
APHRODITE M
© Marcelo Vieira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 255 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!