ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MANDOUDHI - IMO 6519326

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:D173457Q Brian [View profile]Title:MANDOUDHIAdded:Dec 29, 2016
Captured:December 16, 2016IMO:6519326Hits:215
Location:Piraeus, Greece
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
Piraeus
Vessel Identification
Name:Mandoudhi
IMO:6519326
Flag:Greece
MMSI:237470200
Callsign:SV3198
Former name(s):
- Eken (Until 1973)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tanker
Gross tonnage:453 tons
Summer DWT:885 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Chalkis
Build year:1965
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HEPHAESTUS
© Emmanuel.L
MANDOUDHI
© Wil Weijsters
HEPHAESTUS
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 215 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!