ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SEA NEPTUNE - IMO 9603142

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:shippingman [View profile]Title:SEA NEPTUNEAdded:Jan 10, 2017
Captured:January 10, 2017IMO:9603142Hits:185
Location:Balikpapan, Indonesia
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2011-2020
Description:

Vessel Identification
Name:Sea Neptune
IMO:9603142
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005025
Callsign:V7AM2
Former name(s):
- Guanhua (Until 2013 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:44,047 tons
Summer DWT:82,347 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Det Norske Veritas
Build year:2013
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SEA NEPTUNE
© Marius Esman
SEA NEPTUNE
© Marius Esman
SEA NEPTUNE
© shippingman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 185 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!