ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FAUSTINA - IMO 8817356

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:foggy [View profile]Title:FAUSTINAAdded:Oct 13, 2008
Captured:IMO:8817356Hits:758
Location:Kalmar, Sweden
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Faustina at Kalmar, Sweden
February 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Sergey Asyamov
IMO:8817356
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273373070
Callsign:UBIN5
Former name(s):
- Flinterborg (Until 2003 Jul)
- Faustina Period Not Known
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,999 tons
Summer DWT:3,005 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1990
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SERGEY ASYAMOV
© Holly
SERGEY ASYAMOV
© Holly
SERGEY ASYAMOV
© 3SX
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 758 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!